Protein / Label:sp|P14902|I23O1_HUMAN
Description:Indoleamine 2,3-dioxygenase 1 OS=Homo sapiens GN=IDO1 PE=1 SV=1
Decoy:false
Note: 
File:IDO1_20170419_2017-06-26_13-50-18.sky.zip
0102030405060708090
MNHKVHHHHHHMAHAMENSWTISKEYHIDEEVGFALPNPQENLPDFYNDWMFIAKHLPDLIESGQLRERVEKLNMLSIDHLTDHKSQRLARLVLGCITMA
1 1 1 >>
100110120130140150160170180190
YVWGKGHGDVRKVLPRNIAVPYCQLSKKLELPPILVYADCVLANWKKKDPNKPLTYENMDVLFSFRDGDCSKGFFLVSLLVEIAAASAIKVIPTVFKAMQ
> 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 <
200210220230240250260270280290
MQERDTLLKALLEIASCLEKALQVFHQIHDHVNPKAFFSVLRIYLSGWKGNPQLSDGLVYEGFWEDPKEFAGGSAGQSSVFQCFDVLLGIQQTAGGGHAA
<< 1 1 1 1 1 1
300310320330340350360370380390
QFLQDMRRYMPPAHRNFLCSLESNPSVREFVLSKGDAGLREAYDACVKALVSLRSYHLQIVTKYILIPASQQPKENKTSEDPSKLEAKGTGGTDLMNFLK
1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1
400410
TVRSTTEKSLLKEG
DescriptionIndoleamine 2,3-dioxygenase 1 OS=Homo sapiens GN=IDO1 PE=1 SV=1
Gene name(s)IDO1
Organisms Homo sapiens

Genbank IDs GIs Swiss-Prot Accessions Swiss-Prot Names Ensembl IPI numbers GO Categories
none loaded none loaded P14902
I23O1_HUMAN
none loaded none loaded none loaded
PeptidePeptide Neutral MassMissed CleavagesAvg. Measured RTPredicted RTRT Score
HLPDLIESGQLR1376.7412016.4444  
LNMLSIDHLTDHK1535.7766016.3533  
LVLGCITMAYVWGK1609.8360018.8443  
GHGDVR639.3089011.5442  
NIAVPYCQLSK1291.6595016.1036  
LELPPILVYADCVLANWK2113.1282021.5329  
DPNKPLTYENMDVLFSFR2185.0514018.3986  
DGDCSK680.2436012.6076  
GFFLVSLLVEIAAASAIK1848.0761018.2218  
VIPTVFK802.4953016.5217  
AMQMQER892.3895013.6269  
ALLEIASCLEK1245.6639017.4261  
ALQVFHQIHDHVNPK1781.9325015.0796  
AFFSVLR838.4701017.5849  
IYLSGWK865.4698016.8130  
GNPQLSDGLVYEGFWEDPK2149.9956018.0096  
YMPPAHR870.4170013.0946  
NFLCSLESNPSVR1521.7246017.1485  
EFVLSK721.4010015.7234  
GDAGLR587.3027012.9203  
EAYDACVK954.4117013.9421  
ALVSLR657.4174015.7225  
SYHLQIVTK1087.6026015.3452  
YILIPASQQPK1256.7129016.3431  
TSEDPSK762.3396011.6666  
GTGGTDLMNFLK1252.6122017.9356  

Peak Areas

Retention Times