Methods Development - 5500Q-trap data

Clustergrammer Heatmap
Flag FileDownloadCreatedProteinsPeptidesPrecursorsTransitionsReplicates
NAD I Biosynthesis and Salvage Cycle.zip2013-05-2391515454
Phospholipid Anabolism.zip2013-05-22142626769
Tyrosine Biosynthesis.zip2013-05-211632329610
Tricarboxylic Acid Cycle.zip2013-05-211122226628
Serine Protease.zip2013-05-211521216327
Serine, Glycine Biosynthesis.zip2013-05-21488244
Purine & Pyrmidine Biosynthesis.zip2013-05-2134555516526
Pentose Phosphate Pathway.zip2013-05-21815154511
NAD Phosphorylation & Dephosphorylation.zip2013-05-21366182
Panthothenate-CoA Biosynthesis.zip2013-05-2181414423
Mixed Acid Fermentation.zip2013-05-211832329623
Lysine, Threonine, Methionine Biosynthesis.zip2013-05-2119383811417
Lipid Anabolism.zip2013-05-2134626218519
Leucine, Valine, Isoleucine Biosynthesis.zip2013-05-211528288411
Methylerythritol Phosphate (MEP) Pathway.zip2013-05-2171414427
Iron cluster assembly.zip2013-05-21713133910
Glycolysis I.zip2013-05-211530309025
Glycerold & glycerolphosphodiester degredation.zip2013-05-21488244
Glutathione Biosynthesis.zip2013-05-21366184
Folate Anabolism.zip2013-05-2181616479
Fatty Acid Biosynthesis.zip2013-05-21132222638
Aspartate & Asparagine Biosynthesis.zip2013-05-2171414427
Acetyl-CoA Biosynthesis from Pyruvate.zip2013-05-21366185
Acetate formation.zip2013-05-21488245
Protein name *?
Exact matches only?
Search in subfolders?
Search